<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Hermes Birkin Bag</title>
	<atom:link href="http://hermes.birkinbag.net/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://hermes.birkinbag.net</link>
	<description>Luxury Designer Handbag Review Blog</description>
	<pubDate>Wed, 07 Oct 2009 02:03:14 +0000</pubDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.7.1</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>Hermès 25cm Matte Chocolate Niloticus Crocodile Birkin Bag</title>
		<link>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/hermes-25cm-matte-chocolate-niloticus-crocodile-birkin-bag/</link>
		<comments>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/hermes-25cm-matte-chocolate-niloticus-crocodile-birkin-bag/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 07 Oct 2009 02:03:14 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Birkin Bag</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[Hermes Birkin Bag]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://hermes.birkinbag.net/?p=39</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Actress Jane Birkin replaced her old straw purse with a leather Hermès number in 1984, and started the rage that is the Birkin bag. Today the highly coveted Birkin continues to have the longest waiting list of any luxury accessory and has become a cultural symbol of privilege and celebrity.
The Hermès Birkin bag is the [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.anrdoezrs.net/click-3422425-10707673?url=http%3A%2F%2Fportero.com%2Fhermes-25cm-matte-chocolate-niloticus-crocodile-birkin-bag.html&amp;cjsku=11363-4" target="_top"><img class="aligncenter" src="http://portero.com/media/catalog/product/1/1/11363-4--hermes-25cm-matte-chocolate-niloticus-crocodile-birkin-bag.jpg" border="0" alt="Hermès 25cm Matte Chocolate Niloticus Crocodile Birkin Bag" /></a><img src="http://www.awltovhc.com/image-3422425-10707673" border="0" alt="" width="0" height="0" /></p>
<p>Actress Jane Birkin replaced her old straw purse with a leather Hermès number in 1984, and started the rage that is the Birkin bag. Today the highly coveted Birkin continues to have the longest waiting list of any luxury accessory and has become a cultural symbol of privilege and celebrity.</p>
<p>The Hermès Birkin bag is the ultimate luxury accessory. It is, unquestionably, the most sought after bag in the world, impossible to find in boutiques, lasts forever, and never goes out of style. The bag is recognizable, but understated, and is at the height of the fashion world.</p>
<p>This particular example is a Brand New 25cm Birkin finished with Matte Niloticus Crocodile. The hardware is palladium. The bag can be carried by hand or on the arm. It can be used closed, open, or over-stuffed. The interior is done in complimentary Chocolate Chevre leather with one slide pocket and one zipper pocket. Bag is accompanied by a Hermès large dust bag and lock and key set with clochette. This Hermès Birkin is in excellent condition. The exterior is in excellent condition without any scuffing or wear. The hardware is in excellent condition with minor surface scuffing. The base and corners are in excellent condition without any wear. The interior is spotless.</p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.anrdoezrs.net/click-3422425-10707673?url=http%3A%2F%2Fportero.com%2Fhermes-25cm-matte-chocolate-niloticus-crocodile-birkin-bag.html&amp;cjsku=11363-4"><span style="color: #008000;"><strong>Price: $ 24,995.00</strong></span></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.dpbolvw.net/click-3422425-10707673?url=http%3A%2F%2Fportero.com%2Fhermes-40cm-bi-color-indigo-blue-jean-togo-leather-birkin-bag.html&amp;cjsku=11107-10"><span style="color: #008000;"><strong>Get This Birkin Bag Now</strong></span></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/hermes-25cm-matte-chocolate-niloticus-crocodile-birkin-bag/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Hermès 40cm Chocolate Taurillon Clemence Leather Birkin Bag</title>
		<link>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/hermes-40cm-chocolate-taurillon-clemence-leather-birkin-bag/</link>
		<comments>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/hermes-40cm-chocolate-taurillon-clemence-leather-birkin-bag/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 07 Oct 2009 01:59:47 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Birkin Bag</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[Hermes Birkin Bag]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://hermes.birkinbag.net/?p=36</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
The Hermès Birkin bag is the ultimate luxury accessory. It is, unquestionably, the most sought after bag in the world, impossible to find in boutiques, lasts forever, and never goes out of style. The bag is recognizable, but understated, and is at the height of the fashion world.
This particular example is a 40cm Birkin finished [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.anrdoezrs.net/click-3422425-10707673?url=http%3A%2F%2Fportero.com%2Fhermes-40cm-chocolate-taurillon-clemence-leather-birkin-bag.html&amp;cjsku=11496-14"><img class="aligncenter" style="border: 0pt none;" src="http://portero.com/media/catalog/product/1/1/11496-14--herms-40cm-chocolate-togo-leather-birkin-bag.jpg" border="0" alt="Hermès 40cm Chocolate Taurillon Clemence Leather Birkin Bag" width="500" height="300" /></a><img src="http://www.lduhtrp.net/image-3422425-10707673" border="0" alt="" width="0" height="0" /></p>
<p>The <a href="http://hermes.birkinbag.net">Hermès Birkin bag</a> is the ultimate luxury accessory. It is, unquestionably, the most sought after bag in the world, impossible to find in boutiques, lasts forever, and never goes out of style. The bag is recognizable, but understated, and is at the height of the fashion world.</p>
<p>This particular example is a 40cm Birkin finished with Chocolate Taurillon Clemence Leather. The hardware is gold plate. The bag can be carried by hand or on the arm. It can be used closed, open, or over-stuffed. The interior is done in complimentary Chocolate Chevre Leather with one slide pocket and one zipper pocket. Bag is accompanied by a Hermès large dust bag, lock and key set with clochette, protective felt and Hermès box.</p>
<p>This<a href="http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/category/hermes-birkin-bag/"> Hermès Birkin</a> is in very good condition. The exterior is in very good condition with minor scuffing and press marks. The hardware is in very good condition with minor surface scuffing. The base and corners are in very good condition with minor scuffing on the bottom four corners and base. The interior is in very good condition with minor press marks.</p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.anrdoezrs.net/click-3422425-10707673?url=http%3A%2F%2Fportero.com%2Fhermes-40cm-chocolate-taurillon-clemence-leather-birkin-bag.html&amp;cjsku=11496-14"><span style="color: #008000;"><strong>Price: $ 8995.00</strong></span></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.dpbolvw.net/click-3422425-10707673?url=http%3A%2F%2Fportero.com%2Fhermes-40cm-bi-color-indigo-blue-jean-togo-leather-birkin-bag.html&amp;cjsku=11107-10"><span style="color: #008000;"><strong>Get This Birkin Bag Now</strong></span></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/hermes-40cm-chocolate-taurillon-clemence-leather-birkin-bag/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Hermes Brand New 30cm Vert Anis Swift Leather Birkin Bag</title>
		<link>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/hermes-brand-new-30cm-vert-anis-swift-leather-birkin-bag/</link>
		<comments>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/hermes-brand-new-30cm-vert-anis-swift-leather-birkin-bag/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 07 Oct 2009 01:51:52 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Birkin Bag</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[Hermes Birkin Bag]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://hermes.birkinbag.net/?p=32</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Actress Jane Birkin replaced her old straw purse with a leather Hermès number in 1984, and started the rage that is the Birkin bag. Today the highly coveted Birkin continues to have the longest waiting list of any luxury accessory and has become a cultural symbol of privilege and celebrity.
The Hermès Birkin bag is the [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.dpbolvw.net/click-3422425-10707673?url=http%3A%2F%2Fportero.com%2Fhermes-brand-new-30cm-vert-anis-swift-leather-birkin-bag.html&amp;cjsku=11131-2" target="_top"><img class="aligncenter" src="http://portero.com/media/catalog/product/1/1/11131-2--hermes-brand-new-30cm-vert-anis-swift-leather-birkin-bag2.jpg" border="0" alt="Hermes Brand New 30cm Vert Anis Swift Leather Birkin Bag" /></a><img src="http://www.lduhtrp.net/image-3422425-10707673" border="0" alt="" width="0" height="0" /></p>
<p>Actress Jane Birkin replaced her old straw purse with a leather Hermès number in 1984, and started the rage that is the Birkin bag. Today the highly coveted Birkin continues to have the longest waiting list of any luxury accessory and has become a cultural symbol of privilege and celebrity.</p>
<p>The<a href="http://hermes.birkinbag.net"> Hermès Birkin bag</a> is the ultimate luxury accessory. It is, unquestionably, the most sought after bag in the world, impossible to find in boutiques, lasts forever, and never goes out of style. The bag is recognizable, but understated, and is at the height of the fashion world.</p>
<p>This particular example is a Brand New 30cm Birkin finished with Vert Anis Swift Leather and chocolate brown stitching. The hardware is gold plated. The bag can be carried by hand or on the arm. It can be used closed, open, or over-stuffed. The interior is done in complimentary Vert Anis Swift Leather with one slide pocket and one zipper pocket. Bag is accompanied by a Hermès large dust bag, lock and key set with dust bag, protective felt, protective rain coat and Hermès box. This Hermès Birkin is in pristine condition. The leather is in pristine condition without any scuffing or wear. The hardware is in pristine condition with the protective plastic on the clasp and four bottom feet. The interior is spotless. The top four corners of the Hermès box are ripped.</p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.dpbolvw.net/click-3422425-10707673?url=http%3A%2F%2Fportero.com%2Fhermes-brand-new-30cm-vert-anis-swift-leather-birkin-bag.html&amp;cjsku=11131-2"><span style="color: #008000;"><strong>Price: $ 8500.00</strong></span></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.dpbolvw.net/click-3422425-10707673?url=http%3A%2F%2Fportero.com%2Fhermes-40cm-bi-color-indigo-blue-jean-togo-leather-birkin-bag.html&amp;cjsku=11107-10"><span style="color: #008000;"><strong>Get This Birkin Bag Now</strong></span></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/hermes-brand-new-30cm-vert-anis-swift-leather-birkin-bag/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Hermes 40cm Bi-Color Indigo &amp; Blue Jean Togo Leather Birkin Bag</title>
		<link>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/hermes-40cm-bi-color-indigo-blue-jean-togo-leather-birkin-bag/</link>
		<comments>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/hermes-40cm-bi-color-indigo-blue-jean-togo-leather-birkin-bag/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 06 Oct 2009 22:35:29 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Birkin Bag</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[Hermes Birkin Bag]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://hermes.birkinbag.net/?p=28</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Actress Jane Birkin replaced her old straw purse with a leather Hermès number in 1984, and started the rage that is the Birkin bag. Today the highly coveted Birkin continues to have the longest waiting list of any luxury accessory and has become a cultural symbol of privilege and celebrity.
The Hermès Birkin bag is the [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.dpbolvw.net/click-3422425-10707673?url=http%3A%2F%2Fportero.com%2Fhermes-40cm-bi-color-indigo-blue-jean-togo-leather-birkin-bag.html&amp;cjsku=11107-10"><img class="aligncenter" style="border: 0pt none;" src="http://portero.com/media/catalog/product/1/1/11107-10--hermes-40cm-bi-color-indigo--blue-jean-togo-leather-birkin-bag.jpg" border="0" alt="Hermes 40cm Bi-Color Indigo &amp; Blue Jean Togo Leather Birkin Bag" width="500" height="300" /></a><img src="http://www.lduhtrp.net/image-3422425-10707673" border="0" alt="" width="0" height="0" /></p>
<p>Actress Jane Birkin replaced her old straw purse with a leather Hermès number in 1984, and started the rage that is the <a href="http://hermes.birkinbag.net">Birkin bag</a>. Today the highly coveted Birkin continues to have the longest waiting list of any luxury accessory and has become a cultural symbol of privilege and celebrity.</p>
<p>The <a href="http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/category/hermes-birkin-bag/">Hermès Birkin bag</a> is the ultimate luxury accessory. It is, unquestionably, the most sought after bag in the world, impossible to find in boutiques, lasts forever, and never goes out of style. The bag is recognizable, but understated, and is at the height of the fashion world.</p>
<p>This particular example is a <strong>40cm Bi-Color Birkin</strong> finished with Indigo Togo Leather and Blue Jean Chevre Leather trim. The hardware is palladium. The bag can be carried by hand or on the arm. It can be used closed, open, or over-stuffed. The interior is done in complimentary Blue Jean Chevre Leather with one slide pocket and one zipper pocket.</p>
<p>Bag is accompanied by a Hermès large dust bag, small dust bag, lock and key set with clochette, protective plastic raincoat and Hermès box. This Hermès Birkin is in excellent condition. The exterior is in excellent condition without any scuffing or wear. The hardware is in excellent condition with minor surface scuffing. The base and corners are in excellent condition without any wear. The interior is spotless. The Hermès box is in good condition with the corners of the lid torn.</p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.dpbolvw.net/click-3422425-10707673?url=http%3A%2F%2Fportero.com%2Fhermes-40cm-bi-color-indigo-blue-jean-togo-leather-birkin-bag.html&amp;cjsku=11107-10"><span style="color: #008000;"><strong>Price: $ 10495.00</strong></span></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.dpbolvw.net/click-3422425-10707673?url=http%3A%2F%2Fportero.com%2Fhermes-40cm-bi-color-indigo-blue-jean-togo-leather-birkin-bag.html&amp;cjsku=11107-10"><span style="color: #008000;"><strong>Get This Birkin Bag Now</strong></span></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/hermes-40cm-bi-color-indigo-blue-jean-togo-leather-birkin-bag/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Hermes 32cm Vibrato Rouge H Calf Box Leather Kelly Handbag</title>
		<link>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/hermes-32cm-vibrato-rouge-h-calf-box-leather-kelly-handbag/</link>
		<comments>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/hermes-32cm-vibrato-rouge-h-calf-box-leather-kelly-handbag/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 06 Oct 2009 22:26:10 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Birkin Bag</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[Hermes Kelly Bag]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://hermes.birkinbag.net/?p=26</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Named after Princess Grace Kelly, the Hermès Kelly bag is the ultimate luxury accessory. With its baby cousin, the Birkin, it rules the fashion world. Because of its tasteful and functional design, the Kelly bag has become a status symbol with a cult following of collectors who own the bag in every color, material, and [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.jdoqocy.com/click-3422425-10707673?url=http%3A%2F%2Fportero.com%2Fhermes-32cm-vibrato-rouge-h-calf-box-leather-kelly-handbag.html&amp;cjsku=10762-20" target="_top"><img class="aligncenter" src="http://portero.com/media/catalog/product/_/d/_dsc8309.10762-20_1.jpg" border="0" alt="Hermes 32cm Vibrato Rouge H Calf Box Leather Kelly Handbag" /></a><img src="http://www.awltovhc.com/image-3422425-10707673" border="0" alt="" width="0" height="0" /></p>
<p>Named after Princess Grace Kelly, the <a href="http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/category/hermes-kelly-bag/">Hermès Kelly bag</a> is the ultimate luxury accessory. With its baby cousin, the <a href="http://hermes.birkinbag.net">Birkin</a>, it rules the fashion world. Because of its tasteful and functional design, the <a href="http://www.kellybag.net">Kelly bag</a> has become a status symbol with a cult following of collectors who own the bag in every color, material, and size.</p>
<p>The 32cm Kelly is the most popular size and is perfect for every occasion. Elegant and stylish, this beautiful Kelly is finished in a rare, Vibrato leather with Rouge H Calf Box leather trim. Created by Hermès, Vibrato leather is not a piece of leather, but many pieces of different leathers which are pressed together during processing.</p>
<p>The bag can be carried using the handle by hand or on the arm. The base has four Palladium Silver feet to protect the luxurious leather and features Rouge H stitching and a fully lined interior done in matching Rouge H Chevre. There are two slide pockets and one zipper pocket inside.</p>
<p>The zipper pull has Hermès&#8217; signature diamond-shaped zipper pull. Includes Hermès storage box, Hermès large dust bag, removable shoulder strap, lock with keys with dust bag, and protective rain cover. This F stamp bag is in excellent condition. The exterior is in excellent condition and exhibits extremely light scuffing on the base panel with no other discernable wear.</p>
<p>The interior Cherve leather is also in excellent condition and exhibits light scuff marks to the interior flap with no other discernable wear.</p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.jdoqocy.com/click-3422425-10707673?url=http%3A%2F%2Fportero.com%2Fhermes-32cm-vibrato-rouge-h-calf-box-leather-kelly-handbag.html&amp;cjsku=10762-20"><strong><span style="color: #008000;">Price: $ 6800.00</span></strong></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.jdoqocy.com/click-3422425-10707673?url=http%3A%2F%2Fportero.com%2Fhermes-32cm-vibrato-rouge-h-calf-box-leather-kelly-handbag.html&amp;cjsku=10762-20"><strong><span style="color: #008000;">Get This Kelly Bag Now</span></strong></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/hermes-32cm-vibrato-rouge-h-calf-box-leather-kelly-handbag/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Hermes Black Chamonix Leather Kelly Depeches Briefcase</title>
		<link>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/hermes-black-chamonix-leather-kelly-depeches-briefcase/</link>
		<comments>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/hermes-black-chamonix-leather-kelly-depeches-briefcase/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 06 Oct 2009 22:12:27 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Birkin Bag</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[Hermes Kelly Bag]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://hermes.birkinbag.net/?p=21</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[
Considered the leading producer of luxury goods, Hermès has built a reputation for creating timeless and elegant pieces that transcend the passing trends in the fashion world.
Through innovative designs that exude a grace and style associated only with the Hermès brand, each Hermès piece showcases the classic beauty and impeccable craftsmanship used to transform each [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p style="text-align: center;"><a title="Hermes Black Chamonix Leather Kelly Depeches Briefcase" href="http://www.tkqlhce.com/click-3422425-10707673?url=http%3A%2F%2Fportero.com%2Fhermes-black-chamonix-leather-kelly-depeches-briefcase-1.html&amp;cjsku=10940-1"><img class="aligncenter" style="border: 0pt none;" title="Hermes Black Chamonix Leather Kelly Depeches Briefcase" src="http://portero.com/media/catalog/product/1/0/10940-1--hermes-black-chamonix-leather-kelly-depeches-briefcase.jpg" border="0" alt="Hermes Black Chamonix Leather Kelly Depeches Briefcase" width="500" height="500" /></a></p>
<p>Considered the leading producer of luxury goods, <a href="http://hermes.birkinbag.net">Hermès</a> has built a reputation for creating timeless and elegant pieces that transcend the passing trends in the fashion world.</p>
<p>Through innovative designs that exude a grace and style associated only with the Hermès brand, each Hermès piece showcases the classic beauty and impeccable craftsmanship used to transform each item into a work of art. Bathed in luxurious black Chamonix leather, this Briefcase represents the essence of the Hermès brand and everything it has come to represent.</p>
<p>The palladium silver hardware shimmers with radiant luminosity against the sleek black background. The complimentary black Chamonix leather handle makes this bag easy to carry by hand. The single flap with palladium silver twist clasp secures the spacious black chevre leather interior that is divided into three open compartments that offer plenty of space for holding everything necessary for a day of important meetings. Bag is accompanied by an Hermès dust bag and black chamonix leather clochette without a lock or keys. This G-stamp briefcase is in excellent condition. The exterior is in excellent condition with minor press marks. The hardware is in pristine condition. The handle is in excellent condition with minor press marks along the top. The base and corners are in excellent condition with minor wear along the bottom corners. The interior is in excellent condition with minor press marks on the interior flap.</p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.tkqlhce.com/click-3422425-10707673?url=http%3A%2F%2Fportero.com%2Fhermes-black-chamonix-leather-kelly-depeches-briefcase-1.html&amp;cjsku=10940-1"><span style="color: #008000;"><strong>Price: $ 3995.00 </strong></span></a></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><a href="http://www.tkqlhce.com/click-3422425-10707673?url=http%3A%2F%2Fportero.com%2Fhermes-black-chamonix-leather-kelly-depeches-briefcase-1.html&amp;cjsku=10940-1"><span style="color: #008000;"><strong>Get it Now</strong></span></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/hermes-black-chamonix-leather-kelly-depeches-briefcase/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>How to Buy an Authentic Hermes Birkin Bag On Ebay?</title>
		<link>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/how-to-buy-an-authentic-hermes-birkin-bag-on-ebay/</link>
		<comments>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/how-to-buy-an-authentic-hermes-birkin-bag-on-ebay/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 26 Mar 2009 14:23:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Birkin Bag</dc:creator>
		
		<category><![CDATA[Hermes Birkin Bag]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://hermes.birkinbag.net/?p=3</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[&#8220;Hermes birkin Bag is the most famous designer handbags in the world. This is because of the expensive materials and exceptional craftmanship. The Kelly bag was borned in the 1930&#8217;s and soon made it a name in the designer handbag industry.&#8221;
Amount the most famous, the Hermes Birkin, was deam of ladies. The Birkin bags can [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>&#8220;<a title="birkin bag" href="http://birkinbag.net"><strong>Hermes </strong></a><strong><a title="birkin bag" href="http://birkinbag.net">birkin Bag</a></strong> is the most famous designer handbags in the world. This is because of the expensive materials and exceptional craftmanship. The <a title="kelly bag" href="http://kellybag.net">Kelly bag</a> was borned in the 1930&#8217;s and soon made it a name in the designer handbag industry.&#8221;</p>
<p>Amount the most famous, the Hermes Birkin, was deam of ladies. The Birkin bags can be priced from $6,000 to $50,000. Waiting time of a special Birkin can be more than six years.</p>
<div>
<p style="text-align: center;"><img class="aligncenter" style="border: 0pt none;" src="http://authentic.hermes.birkinbag.net/authentic_hermes_birkin_bag/aaaaaa-157x164.jpg" border="0" alt="" width="157" height="164" /></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><strong>Want to Buy an Authentic Hermes Birkin Bag?</strong></p>
<p style="text-align: center;"><strong> Bid your Price On Ebay!</strong></p>
<p class="style2" style="text-align: center;"><strong><a class="style3" href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/710-53481-19255-0/1?type=4&amp;campid=5336096724&amp;toolid=10001&amp;customid=&amp;mpre=http%3A//stores.ebay.co.uk/FlossyFigaro" target="_blank">Get it Now !</a></strong></p>
</div>
<p><strong>Hermes Birkin and Kelly bags</strong> are among the most coveted fashion accessories in the world, and for good reason! Only a handful of lucky ladies receive theirs directly from Hermes each year, and the waiting lists are closed. These bags are entirely handmade from start to finish by ONE master craftsman, out of the finest materials. Because of the exclusivity and sheer demand for these amazing handbags, unfortunately eBay has become home to a lot of fraudulent listings selling &#8220;authentic&#8221; Hermes bags for pennies on the dollar when compared to the value of an authentic Hermes. As a former Hermes of Paris employee, as well as a longtime eBay PowerSeller, I am writing this brief guide to help potential buyers avoid falling into the fraud trap on eBay. First and foremost: You will NEVER get an authentic Birkin on eBay (or anywhere else) for an unreal price. Most of the authentic ones are selling well into the $10,000 range simply because that is what they are WORTH. Even a well-used Birkin generally sells for approximately $7,000 and up!!</p>
<p>A $1,000 fake is $1,000 wasted.</p>
<p>That said, Kelly bags can often be had for relatively low prices if you know what you&#8217;re looking at, are willing to accept a vintage bag, and bid carefully.</p>
<p class="style6"><a href="http://rover.ebay.com/rover/1/710-53481-19255-0/1?type=4&amp;campid=5336096730&amp;toolid=10001&amp;customid=&amp;mpre=http%3A//reviews.ebay.co.uk/How-to-buy-an-AUTHENTIC-Hermes-Birkin-or-Kelly-Bag_W0QQugidZ10000000000110367" target="_blank">Some basic hints to help you determine if the bags you are viewing is authentic</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://hermes.birkinbag.net/store/how-to-buy-an-authentic-hermes-birkin-bag-on-ebay/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>
